Sold
On Kay Court Kay Hong House (block C)FLOOR 1FLAT 7
Registration Number:11031001760034
|Transaction Date:04/03/2011
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $4,611 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $3,738 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road