Sold
On Kay Court Kay Hong House (block C)FLOOR 7FLAT 8
Registration Number:24093002100148
|Transaction Date:13/09/2024
PRN:A3920376
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $7,118 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $5,773 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road