Sold
On Kay Court Kay Hong House (block C)FLOOR 27FLAT 1
Registration Number:18092400530046
|Transaction Date:13/09/2018
PRN:A3919096
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$7.32 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $13,360 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
676sq.ft.
Buy $10,828 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road