Sold
On Kay Court Kay Hong House (block C)FLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:05083001930023
|Transaction Date:17/08/2005
PRN:C0514341
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.32 M
Gross Area
676sq.ft.
Buy $1,960 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road