Sold
On Kay Court Kay Hong House (block C)FLOOR 1FLAT 5
Registration Number:09060901310025
|Transaction Date:29/05/2009
PRN:A3919658
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.79 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $3,267 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
676sq.ft.
Buy $2,648 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road