Sold
Chung Ming Court Kar Ming House (block A)FLOOR 3FLAT 4
Registration Number:13030502240435
|Transaction Date:19/02/2013
PRN:C0337690
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
PRICE
$2.48 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $4,474 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 19/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Po Shun Road