Sold
Chung Ming Court Kar Ming House (block A)FLOOR 29FLAT 8
Registration Number:19062702430434
|Transaction Date:06/06/2019
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.13 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $10,274 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Po Shun Road