Sold
Kar Ho BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:06110100550234
|Transaction Date:04/10/2006
PRN:A0795929
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.49 M
Saleable Area
283sq.ft.
Buy $5,256 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
425sq.ft.
Buy $3,501 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
34
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35-39 Graham Street