Sold
Kapok MansionFLOOR 13FLAT H
Registration Number:01037126
|Transaction Date:13/12/1995
PRN:A8477633
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$968 K
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $2,288 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $1,760 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toTsuen WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
123-133 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan