Sold
Kapok MansionFLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:06121600990115
|Transaction Date:19/11/2006
PRN:B9802460
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$920 K
Saleable Area
561sq.ft.
Buy $1,641 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $1,227 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toTsuen WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
123-133 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan