Sold
Kwong Yuen Estate Kapok House (block 4)FLOOR 26FLAT 15
Registration Number:20102902070211
|Transaction Date:07/10/2020
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.46 M
Saleable Area
217sq.ft.
Buy $11,314 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 07/10/2020
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
4,448
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
68 Siu Lek Yuen Road