Sold
Kwong Yuen Estate Kapok House (block 4)FLOOR 29FLAT 9
Registration Number:18092401570346
|Transaction Date:14/09/2018
PRN:C1320324
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.67 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $10,526 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 14/09/2018
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
4,448
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
68 Siu Lek Yuen Road