Sold
Kanfield MansionFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:06781560
|Transaction Date:01/10/1996
PRN:A2501330
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.97 M
Saleable Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $4,941 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $3,393 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 01/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toTin HauStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
44-49 Sun Chun Street