Sold
Kambridge Garden Block 5FLOOR 1BLOCK 5
Registration Number:15011602590013
|Transaction Date:05/01/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
PRICE
$11.5 M
Saleable Area
1,085sq.ft.
Buy $10,599 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $8,519 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
30
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Razor Hill Road