Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Yung House (block A)FLOOR 34FLAT 9
Registration Number:25022400200050
|Transaction Date:10/02/2025
PRN:B4540527
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
PRICE
$5.68 M
Saleable Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $8,914 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $6,477 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court