Sold
Kam Tai Court Kam Ying House (block H)FLOOR 12FLAT 6
Registration Number:08111900270026
|Transaction Date:07/11/2008
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.22 M
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $2,357 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-10-2000-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,440
Walking toTai Shui HangStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Ning Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Tai Chi Circle