Sold
Kam Ying Court Kam Nga House (block H)FLOOR 1FLAT 7
Registration Number:24092501070064
|Transaction Date:06/09/2024
PRN:B7180413
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $6,514 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $5,085 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,500
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Kam Ying Road