Sold
Kam Ying Court Kam Yee House (block K)FLOOR 1FLAT 10
Registration Number:18062500360016
|Transaction Date:08/06/2018
PRN:B4496302
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.27 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $9,507 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $7,412 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,500
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Kam Ying Road