Sold
Kam Ying Court Kam Yee House (block K)FLOOR 31FLAT 1
Registration Number:18080602200037
|Transaction Date:01/07/2018
PRN:A8960698
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $14,944 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $11,673 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 01/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,500
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Kam Ying Road