Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Wai House (block C)FLOOR 29FLAT 3
Registration Number:13011100350074
|Transaction Date:24/12/2012
PRN:A9324434
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.07 M
Gross Area
821sq.ft.
Buy $3,739 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court