Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Wai House (block C)FLOOR 16FLAT 7
Registration Number:12050302000025
|Transaction Date:23/04/2012
PRN:A9325295
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EvaLui呂綺華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-424357)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $6,423 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $4,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court