Sold
Kam Wah Building Block BFLOOR 20FLAT B6
Registration Number:12111301360015
|Transaction Date:26/10/2012
PRN:A3607805
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$3.04 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $8,176 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $7,250 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
831k Canton Road