Sold
Kam Ping Mansion Block CFLOOR 13FLAT 5
Registration Number:18072002390050
|Transaction Date:11/07/2018
PRN:B6199632
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.63 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $8,669 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
386
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63-69 Kam Ping Street