Sold
Kam Ying Court Kam Nga House (block H)FLOOR 5FLAT 3
Registration Number:11102801160120
|Transaction Date:21/10/2011
PRN:A8957069
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
PRICE
$1.75 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $4,359 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $3,405 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,500
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Kam Ying Road