Sold
Kam Ying Court Kam Nga House (block H)FLOOR 1FLAT 5
Registration Number:23032400210030
|Transaction Date:17/03/2023
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.29 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $7,737 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $6,032 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,500
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Kam Ying Road