Sold
Kam Ying Court Kam Nga House (block H)FLOOR 17FLAT 8
Registration Number:16102501840338
|Transaction Date:17/10/2016
PRN:A8957974
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $9,091 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $7,101 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,500
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Kam Ying Road