Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Mei House (block G)FLOOR 32FLAT 14
Registration Number:17060502160027
|Transaction Date:18/05/2017
PRN:A9338793
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.76 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $8,733 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $6,585 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court