Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Mei House (block G)FLOOR 24FLAT 6
Registration Number:15112502220067
|Transaction Date:06/11/2015
PRN:A9340466
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $9,198 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $6,934 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court