Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Mei House (block G)FLOOR 21FLAT 6
Registration Number:24081300530077
|Transaction Date:29/07/2024
PRN:A9340443
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $8,204 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $6,185 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court