Sold
Kam Tai Court Kam Man House (block L)FLOOR 32FLAT 6
Registration Number:26010702030085
|Transaction Date:15/12/2025
PRN:A9123527
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $8,226 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $5,886 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-10-2000-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,440
Walking toTai Shui HangStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Ning Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Tai Chi Circle