Sold
Kam Tai Court Kam Man House (block L)FLOOR 34FLAT 2
Registration Number:20120300920020
|Transaction Date:26/11/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$5.11 M
Saleable Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $9,708 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-10-2000-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,440
Walking toTai Shui HangStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Ning Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Tai Chi Circle