Sold
Kam Lung Court Lung Yiu House (block C)FLOOR 4FLAT 10
Registration Number:22031601370052
|Transaction Date:04/03/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/15
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $11,208 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $8,755 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-04-1993-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kam Ying Road