Sold
Kam Lung Court Lung Yan House (block B)FLOOR 9FLAT 10
Registration Number:24012901550115
|Transaction Date:09/01/2024
PRN:B5942837
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
PRICE
$5.4 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $9,741 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $7,606 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-04-1993-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kam Ying Road