Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Ling House (block B)FLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:24100402030083
|Transaction Date:17/09/2024
PRN:A9321629
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $8,900 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $6,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court