Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Ling House (block B)FLOOR 4FLAT 5
Registration Number:24121901290099
|Transaction Date:13/12/2024
PRN:C0649665
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $6,662 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
743sq.ft.
Buy $4,845 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court