Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Ling House (block B)FLOOR 36FLAT 14
Registration Number:15010501550053
|Transaction Date:12/12/2014
PRN:C0984809
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $7,316 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $5,312 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court