Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Ling House (block B)FLOOR 35FLAT 9
Registration Number:20061602210036
|Transaction Date:08/06/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.55 M
Saleable Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $10,279 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $7,469 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court