Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Lei House (block D)FLOOR 7FLAT 13
Registration Number:22033100300036
|Transaction Date:15/03/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $12,830 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
713sq.ft.
Buy $9,537 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court