Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Lei House (block D)FLOOR 24FLAT 10
Registration Number:17060800150081
|Transaction Date:02/06/2017
PRN:A9326305
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.45 M
Saleable Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $9,123 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
805sq.ft.
Buy $6,770 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court