Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Lan House (block J)FLOOR 21FLAT 16
Registration Number:20032001280125
|Transaction Date:09/03/2020
PRN:A9346981
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.68 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $10,924 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $7,986 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court