Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Kwai House (block E)FLOOR 38FLAT 1
Registration Number:24112801450066
|Transaction Date:18/11/2024
PRN:B4541862
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.79 M
Saleable Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $7,517 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $5,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court