Sold
Kam Ying Court Kam Keung House (block C)FLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:19112802070533
|Transaction Date:04/11/2019
PRN:B4494529
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.06 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $9,399 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $7,337 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,500
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Kam Ying Road