Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Ho House (block H)FLOOR 14FLAT 14
Registration Number:23081701790059
|Transaction Date:11/08/2023
PRN:B5283745
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
647sq.ft.
Buy $9,737 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
885sq.ft.
Buy $7,119 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 11/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court