Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Ho House (block H)FLOOR 7FLAT 8
Registration Number:23072802000105
|Transaction Date:07/07/2023
PRN:B4543852
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $9,198 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
892sq.ft.
Buy $6,726 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court