Sold

Kam Hing BuildingFLOOR 17FLAT B

Registration Number:21072601730037
|
朱幸雲 Kora Chu
elite
KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$4.45 M
call_me
Gross Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $9,349 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2021
Kam Hing BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kam Hing Building is located on 169-181 Castle Peak Road San Hui, developed by SUN HUNG KAI, and began the intake process from 1989-03. Kam Hing Building divides into 1 blocks, 200 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
169-181 Castle Peak Road San Hui