Sold
Lung Hin Court Kam Hin House (block A)FLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:11072500170146
|Transaction Date:20/07/2011
PRN:C0413024
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TiffanyYou游婷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-309033)
PRICE
$720 K
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $1,698 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tai O Road