Sold
Kam Fung Garden Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:22042500180139
|Transaction Date:19/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
PRICE
$6.4 M
Saleable Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $12,624 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
709sq.ft.
Buy $9,027 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
560
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
458-466 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan