Sold
Kam Fung Garden Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:26050401930156
|Transaction Date:10/04/2026
PRN:B9705210
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $10,322 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $7,338 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
560
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
458-466 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan