Sold
Kam Fung Garden Block 1FLOOR 34FLAT G
Registration Number:25101500910360
|Transaction Date:22/09/2025
PRN:A7686349
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
PRICE
$4.92 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $9,328 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
709sq.ft.
Buy $6,939 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
560
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
458-466 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan