Sold
Kam Fung Garden Block 2FLOOR 29FLAT B
Registration Number:24040201150022
|Transaction Date:15/03/2024
PRN:A7686999
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $9,913 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
602sq.ft.
Buy $7,143 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
560
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
458-466 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan